SEMAINE |
4h30-6h |
Bourdin Direct, le before (Mathieu Belliard, Charles Magnien) |
6h-10h |
Bourdin Direct (Jean-Jacques Bourdin) |
7h50 |
Le duel (Éric Brunet, Laurent Neumann) |
8h30-9h |
L'invité politique de Bourdin Direct |
10h-13h |
Les grandes gueules (Alain Marshall, Olivier Truchot) |
13h-14h |
Carrément Brunet (Éric Brunet) |
14h-16h |
Lahaie, l'amour et vous (Brigitte Lahaie) |
16h-18h |
Super Moscato Show (Vincent Moscato, Pierre Dorian,
Julien Cazarre) |
18h-20h |
Luis Attaque (Luis Fernandez, Gilbert Brisbois) |
20h-22h |
Larqué Foot (Jean-Michel Larqué, Jean-Louis Tourre) |
22h-0h |
After foot (Gilbert Brisbois, Daniel Riolo, Roland
Courbis) |
0h-4h30 |
Rediffusions |
|
' |
LUNDI |
20h-21h |
Direct Laporte (Bernard Laporte, Sébastien Chabal) |
21h-22h |
Tony Parker Show (Tony Parker, Jacques Monclar) |
22h-0h |
After foot (Daniel Riolo, Gilbert Brisbois) |
0h-4h30 |
Rediffusions |
|
' |
VENDREDI |
18h-20h |
Larqué
Foot (Jean-Michel Larqué, Jean-Louis Tourre) |
20h-22h30 |
Intégrale foot (Christophe Cessieux) |
22h30-0h |
After foot (Jean-Louis Tourre) |
0h-6h |
Rediffusions |
|
' |
SAMEDI |
6h-8h |
Votre Jardin (François Sorel, Patrick Mioulane) |
8h-10h |
Votre Maison (François Sorel, Christian Pessey) |
10h-13h |
Les grandes gueules du sport (Serge Simon, Christophe
Cessieux) |
13h-14h |
Les courses RMC (Luis Fernandez,
Brahim Asloum, Sébastien Darras) |
14h-19h |
Intégrale sport (Christophe Cessieux) |
19h-22h |
Intégrale foot (Jean-Louis Tourre, Florent Gautreau,
Jean-Michel Larqué, Jérôme Rothen) |
22h-0h |
After foot (Jean-Louis Tourre) |
0h-0h15 |
Église d'aujourd'hui (Père Patrick Keppel) |
0h15-6h |
Rediffusions |
' |
' |
DIMANCHE |
6h-8h |
Vos Animaux (François Sorel, Laetitia Barlerin) |
8h-10h |
Votre Auto (François Sorel, Jean-Luc Moreau) |
10h-13h |
Les grandes gueules du sport (Serge Simon, Christophe
Cessieux) |
13h-14h |
Motors (Jean-Luc Roy) |
14h-20h |
Intégrale sport (Christophe Cessieux) |
20h-23h |
Intégrale foot (Jean-Louis Tourre, Florent Gautreau,
Jean-Michel Larqué, Jérôme Rothen) |
23h-0h |
After foot (Gilbert Brisbois, Daniel Riolo, Roland
Courbis) |
0h-1h |
RMC Poker Show (Daniel Riolo, Hugues Obry) |
1h-4h30 |
Rediffusions |