SEMAINE |
4h30-6h |
Bourdin Direct, le before (William Galibert, Anaïs
Castagna) |
6h-9h |
Bourdin Direct (Jean-Jacques Bourdin) |
7h50 |
Le duel (Éric Brunet, Laurent Neumann) |
8h30-9h |
L'invité politique de Bourdin Direct |
9h-12h |
Les grandes gueules (Alain Marshall, Olivier Truchot) |
12h-14h |
Radio Brunet (Éric Brunet) |
14h-16h |
M comme Maïtena (Maïtena Biraben) |
16h-18h |
Super Moscato Show (Vincent Moscato, Pierre Dorian,
Adrien Aigoin) |
18h-20h |
Team Duga (Christophe Dugarry, Jean-Louis Tourre, Éric Di Meco, Frank
Leboeuf, Emmanuel Petit, Jérôme Rothen) |
20h-22h |
RMC Football Show (Lionel Charbonnier, Emmanuel Petit,
Pierre Ducrocq
Jérôme Rothen, Rolland Courbis puis Jean-Michel Larqué) |
22h-0h |
After foot (Gilbert Brisbois, Daniel Riolo) |
0h-1h30 |
Radio Brunet (rediff.) |
1h30-2h15 |
M comme Maïtena (rediff.) |
2h15-4h30 |
Les grandes gueules (rediff.) |
|
' |
LUNDI |
20h-21h |
Entre les potos (Thomas Lombard, Philippe Saint-André,
Christophe Cessieux, Yannick Nyanga) |
21h-22h |
Buzzer Time (Pierre Dorian, Stephen Brun, Frédéric Weis) |
22h-0h |
After foot (Nicolas Vilas) |
|
' |
VENDREDI |
18h-20h |
Ici c'est Willy (Willy Sagnol, Jean-Louis Tourre) |
20h-23h |
RMC Sport Show (Jean-Christophe Drouet, Stephen Brun,
Denis Charvet, Rolland Courbis puis Jean-Michel Larqué) |
23h-0h |
After foot (Nicolas Vilas) |
0h-1h30 |
Radio Brunet (rediff.) |
1h30-2h15 |
M comme Maïtena (rediff.) |
2h15-5h |
Les grandes gueules (rediff.) |
5h-6h |
Bourdin Direct (rediff.) |
|
' |
SAMEDI |
6h-7h |
Votre jardin (François Sorel, Patrick Mioulane) |
7h-8h |
Votre maison (François Sorel, Christian Pessey) |
8h-9h |
Votre forme (François Sorel, Christian Recchia) |
9h-10h |
Votre vie numérique (François Sorel, Raphaël Grably) |
10h-13h |
Les grandes gueules du sport (Sarah Pitkowski, Christophe Cessieux) |
13h-14h |
Les courses RMC (Sébastien Darras,
Brahim Asloum, Lionel Charbonnier) |
14h-19h |
Intégrale sport (Christophe Cessieux, Louis Amar) |
19h-22h |
RMC Sport Show (Jean-Christophe Drouet, Stephen Brun,
Denis Charvet, Rolland Courbis puis Jean-Michel Larqué) |
22h-0h |
After foot (Nicolas Vilas) |
0h-0h20 |
Église d'aujourd'hui (Régis Burnet) |
0h20-2h50 |
Super Moscato Show (rediff.) |
2h50-3h20 |
Votre jardin (rediff.) |
3h20-4h |
Votre maison (rediff.) |
4h-4h30 |
Votre forme (rediff). |
4h30-5h |
Votre vie numérique (rediff.) |
5h-6h |
Bourdin Direct (rediff.) |
' |
' |
DIMANCHE |
6h-7h |
Le réveil des experts - Best-of (François Sorel) |
7h-10h |
Votre auto (François Sorel, Jean-Luc Moreau) |
10h-13h |
Les grandes gueules du sport (Sarah Pitkowski, Christophe Cessieux) |
13h-14h |
Motors (Jean-Luc Roy, Adrien Tambay) |
14h-19h |
Intégrale sport (Christophe Cessieux, Louis Amar) |
19h-21h |
RMC Sport Show (Jean-Christophe Drouet, Stephen Brun,
Denis Charvet, Rolland Courbis) |
21h-23h |
RMC Football Show (Lionel Charbonnier, Emmanuel Petit,
Pierre Ducrocq
Jérôme Rothen, Rolland Courbis puis Jean-Michel Larqué) |
23h-0h |
After foot (Nicolas Vilas) |
0h-1h |
RMC Poker Show (Daniel Riolo, Moundir) |
1h-3h |
Votre auto (rediff.) |
3h-4h30 |
Les grandes gueules (rediff.) |