SEMAINE |
6h30-9h30 |
Paradise (Aurore Leblanc, Thomas Plessis) |
9h30-13h |
Matinée house (Jean-Jérôme) |
13h-14h |
Parismix (F.Com
(lundi) / Pro-Zak Trax (mardi) / Serial Records (mercredi) / Yellow
(jeudi) / Trouble Men (vendredi)) |
14h-17h |
Club FG (Didier Sinclair, MC Adrian) |
17h-19h |
Happy hour (Christophe Vix) |
19h-20h |
Panoramix session n°1 |
20h-21h |
Global techno magazine (Jean-Yves Leloup) |
21h-22h |
Panoramix session n°2 |
22h-23h |
Playlist FG / Jack de Marseille (vendredi) |
23h-1h |
I-Tek découvertes |
1h-6h30 |
Les mixes sur Radio FG |
' |
|
SAMEDI |
6h30-8h |
Les mixes sur FG |
8h-11h |
Playlist FG |
11h-12h |
DJ Grégory |
12h-13h |
DJ Clément |
13h-14h |
Soldiers of Twilight (Rork) |
14h-15h |
Silver Network (Jef K) |
15h-16h |
Dan Ghenacia |
16h-17h |
Stéphane Mandrax |
17h-18h |
Didier Sinclair |
18h-19h |
Scream (Freddy) |
19h-20h |
Laquarium |
20h-21h |
Happy hour week-end |
21h-22h |
Panoramix |
22h-23h |
Carlo Mora |
23h-0h |
Impulsion (Pascal R) |
0h-1h |
Cédrix |
1h-6h30 |
Les mixes sur Radio FG |
' |
|
DIMANCHE |
6h30-8h |
Les mixes sur FG |
8h-11h |
Playlist FG |
11h-12h |
André |
12h-13h |
Brunch magazine |
13h-15h |
Sa Trincha Ibiza (Patrick Vidal, Thierry Perdereau) |
15h-17h |
Cheers (Sven love, Greg Gauthier) |
17h-18h |
Hometown |
18h-19h |
Rangerz Crew |
19h-20h |
Disco Mix |
20h-21h |
Urb (Olivier Doubre) |
21h-23h |
Junglist Possee |
23h-23h |
Carlo Mora |
23h-1h |
La nuit trash (Antoine, Pierre) |
1h-6h30 |
Les mixes sur Radio FG |
SEMAINE |
6h-9h30 |
Paradise (Aurore Leblanc, Olivier Jauffrit) |
9h30-13h |
Matinée house (Jean-Jérôme) |
13h-14h |
Parismix (F.Com
(lundi) / Mike L. (mardi) / Eva Gardner (mercredi) / Yellow (jeudi) / Trouble
Men (vendredi)) |
14h-17h |
Club FG (MC Adrian) |
17h-19h |
Happy hour (Carine, Xavier) |
19h-20h |
Club house (Didier Sinclair) / Champs-Elysées (Bob
Sinclar) (vendredi) |
20h-20h30 |
Global Tekno Magazine (Jean-Yves Leloup) |
20h30-21h30 |
Panoramix |
21h30-0h |
Playlist FG / FG @ London (vendredi) |
0h-2h |
I-Tek découvertes (La Vie Cool (Patrick Thévenin)
et Space is the Place (lundi) / Uncivilised World (DJ Kraft) (mardi) /
Euterpe (mercredi) / Rave up (Patrick Rognant) (jeudi) / Deviant Groove
(DJ Stephanovitch) (vendredi) |
2h-6h |
Les mixes sur Radio FG |
' |
|
SAMEDI |
6h-12h |
Playlist FG |
12h-13h |
DJ Clément |
13h-14h |
Soldiers of Twilight (Rork) |
14h-15h |
Silver Network (Jef K) |
15h-16h |
Dan Ghenacia |
16h-17h |
Stéphane Mandrax |
17h-18h |
DJ Grégory |
18h-20h |
Global Tekno Magazine (Jean-Yves Leloup) |
20h-21h |
Guest DJ |
21h-22h |
Serial Records (DJ D'Julz) |
22h-23h |
Scream (Freddy) |
23h-0h |
Impulsion (Pascal R) |
0h-1h |
Carlo Mora |
1h-2h |
Cedr'X |
2h-6h |
Les mixes sur Radio FG |
' |
|
DIMANCHE |
6h-12h |
Playlist FG |
12h-13h |
André |
13h-15h |
Sa Trincha Ibiza (Patrick Vidal, Thierry Perdereau) |
15h-17h |
Cheers (Sven love, Greg Gauthier) |
17h-19h |
Guest DJs |
19h-20h |
Dr Disco |
20h-21h |
Urb (Olivier Doubre) |
21h-1h |
Playlist FG |
1h-2h |
Radio mentale |
1h-6h30 |
Les mixes sur Radio FG |